Agenda  2022/2023


  Competitie Activiteit
     
schema team  c3-3    
  Wo.  01-02-2023 19.30      Steenwijk 4 K.B.C.1911 3              
  Ma. 06-02-2023 19:30   K.B.C.1911 3 Reijersdam 2              
  Ma. 13-02-2023 19:30   K.B.C.1911 3 Z.B.C. 4              
  Ma. 06-03-2023 19:30   K.B.C.1911 3 S.M.R. 1              
  Wo. 15-03-2023 19:30   D.O.S. Hattem 5 K.B.C.1911 3              
  Ma. 20-03-2023 19:30   K.B.C.1911 3 `t Akkertien 1              
  Wo. 29-03-2023 19:30   Ens 1 K.B.C.1911 3              
  Do. 13-04-2023 19:30   K.B.C.1911 2 K.B.C.1911 3              
  Ma. 17-04-2023 19:30   K.B.C.1911 3 Steenwijk 4              
  Wo. 26-04-2023 19:30   Reijersdam 2 K.B.C.1911 3
                         
                           
                           
                Uitslagformulier printen
   

 schema team  C3-2


  Do. 02-02-2023 19:30   K.B.C.1911 2 S.M.R. 1              
  Vr. 10-02-2023 19:30   Steenwijk 4 K.B.C.1911 2              
  Do. 16-02-2023 19:30   K.B.C.1911 2 D.O.S. Hattem 5              
  Wo. 22-02-2023 19:30   Reijersdam 2 K.B.C.1911 2              
  Do. 09-03-2023 19:30   K.B.C.1911 2 `t Akkertien 1              
  Wo. 15-03-2023 19:30   Z.B.C. 4 K.B.C.1911 2              
  Do. 23-03-2023 19:30   K.B.C.1911 2 Ens 1              
  Vr. 31-03-2023 19:30   De IJssel 3 K.B.C.1911 2              
  Do. 13-04-2023 19:30   K.B.C.1911 2 K.B.C.1911 3              
  Ma. 17-04-2023 19:30   S.M.R. 1 K.B.C.1911 2              
  Do. 27-04-2023 19:30   K.B.C.1911 2 Steenwijk 4
                         
team c1                           

Ma. 06-02-2023 19:30   K.B.C. 1911 1 H.B.C. 1              
23 Do. 16-02-2023 19:30   D.O.S.Hattem 1 K.B.C. 1911 1              
24 Ma. 20-02-2023 19:30   K.B.C. 1911 1 De Wiekslag 1              
25 Ma. 27-02-2023 19:30   K.B.C. 1911 1 D.O.S.Hattem 2              
27 Do. 16-03-2023 19:30   De Koetsier 1 K.B.C. 1911 1              
28 Ma. 20-03-2023 19:30   K.B.C. 1911 1 Z.B.C. 1              
29 Wo. 29-03-2023 19:30   De Brouwerij 1 K.B.C. 1911 1              
30 Ma. 03-04-2023 19:30   K.B.C. 1911 1 De Kolonie 2              
32 Wo. 19-04-2023 19:30   Auto Veld Steenwijk 1 K.B.C. 1911 1              
33 Ma. 24-04-2023 19:30   K.B.C. 1911 1 De Bleistarte 1
 
                         

 

team b1

                         
                 Uitslagformulier printen  
   
 20Do.26-01-2023 19:30

K.B.C. 1911 11                H.Z.W. 11    

 21Di.31-01-2023 19:30

Steenwijk 11                    K.B.C. 1911 11    

 22Do.09-02-2023 19:30

K.B.C. 1911 11H.G.L.12/Schol assurantiën     

24Ma.20-02-2023 19:30

D.O.S. Hattem 11              K.B.C. 1911 11     

25Do.02-03-2023 19:30

H.B.C. 11                       K.B.C. 1911 11     

26Wo.08-03-2023 19:30

H.G.L.13/Keurslager Brouwer              K.B.C. 1911 11    

 27Do.16-03-2023 19:30

K.B.C. 1911 11           H.G.L.11/Brouwers Mannenmode     

28Di.21-03-2023 19:30

H.Z.W. 11               K.B.C. 1911 11     

29Do.30-03-2023 19:30

K.B.C. 1911 11             Steenwijk 11    

 31Ma.10-04-2023 19:30

H.G.L.12/Schol assurantiën              K.B.C. 1911 11     

32Do.20-04-2023 19:30

K.B.C. 1911 11       D.O.S. Hattem 11     

33Do.27-04-2023 19:30

K.B.C. 1911 11      H.B.C. 11